CRANKER (bunny133) wrote,
CRANKER
bunny133

  • Mood:
  • Music:

recovering

recovering from an amazing "gathering" today. it doesnt get much better than having a few people at your house that rock, drinkin, having an amazing time playing stupid games and not having too big of a mess to pick up... nah, not too much better... only if i could learn asshole... god dammit i suck! on another note, i am growing my hair back in, i hate this middle stage, makes me want to shave it again... but im not gonna, i miss the faux-hawk. why is it when you actually like someone, all of a sudden everyone else likes you? i hate women...

that is all for today

thank you and goodnight
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 14 comments
you didng have a big mess b/c i gathered all the empties from inside, and threw out maost of teh garbage. evenknow i wasnt drinking last night... ass face!!!!
there was still stuff all over, and a bit of a mess... and you didnt have to do that, and i didnt know. and its not my fault you werent drinking... that was your choice. thanks anyways, but its not my fault i didnt know.
hahahahaha!!!! im just kidding. you know i always wake up in the morning and i clean up. i was just not in the mood for drinking, even know it would have temporarilly made me feel better. i hate being a lady....

btw... that was the worst bathroom experience ever!!!!
opps i think that was my fault. im pretty sure i used the last of the paper.........
damn you!!!! its all your fault. it was kinda amusing the way i described it.
lol yep i was that asshole... your description was very colorful
hahahaha im sure mike and ryan needed to hear about that.
its not good to drink to feel better about shit candi... i mean to drink socially to have fun... silly girly. p.s. that was the funniest little dance you have ever done... thanks. i <3 you
def an amazing gathering... we had a blast :D
yeah...ok, so where was my invite hooker? its ok, i love u newayz! ur in the inbetween stage of ur hair growing...ha! write me back on myspace...im chemically dependent!
Yea! I seemed to have missed my invite too!

I'm Magickal Fuckin' Mike, goddamn it!
yes, yes you are definitally chemically dependant... i <3 you!
hey beautiful, glad you are having fun.

i'm not sure what is about girls that make them want people who are taken. just weird i guess. the taken thing never did much for me. in fact, i never really cared if they were taken or not. ha! :)

miss you.
it was a small gathering people... big one to be soon... maybe halloween here.... its in the air, i will let all of ya'll bitches know soon though... i <3 you all... bitches!